FUJI CROSS 1.3 2020

49 cm

9.199,20 DKK
Varenummer: 11916777

BICYCLE FUJI CROSS

Ikke på lager - forventet leveringstid: 4 - 14 dage
1
+
Tilføj til kurv
Vægt: 9,54 kg.
Priser er inkl. moms
Model year:2019
Size:49cm, 52cm, 54cm, 56cm, 58cm, 61cm
Color:Black
Brand:FUJI
Name:Cross
Model number:1.3
Weight:9.54 kg / 21.03 lbs
Main frame:A6-SL super-butted 6066 aluminum w/ shaped top tube & integrated tapered head tube w/ 1 1/2'' lower, PF30 shell, double water bottle mounts, forged dropouts w/ flat-mount disc system, 12mm convertible thru-axle system w/ replaceable hanger
Fork:FC-440 Cross carbon monocoque, 12mm thru-axle w/ flat-mount disc system, tapered steerer
Rear Derailleur:SRAM Apex 1
Brake levers:SRAM Apex 1 DoubleTap
Brakeset:TRP HY/RD disc, 160mm rotors
Handlebar:Oval Concepts 310 Ergo, 6061 alloy, 31.8mm clamp, 133mm drop, 4 degree sweep
Crankset:Oval Concepts 300, forged 6066 arms, Praxis 40T
Seat post:Oval Concepts 300, 6061 alloy, 27.2mm diameter
Headset:FSA, 1 1/8" upper - 1 1/2" lower, integrated
Shifters:SRAM Apex 1 DoubleTap, 11-speed
Cassette:SRAM PG-1130, 11-32T
Stem:Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7 degree
Chain:KMC X11 w/ MissingLink
Wheelset:Vera Corsa DPD22, 24/28h Alloy disc hubs
Saddle:Oval Concepts 238, steel rail
Bottom bracket:Praxis conversion bottom bracket
Tires:Challenge Grifo 700 x 33c, 60tpi, folding
Type:Bike
Detail Color:Cosmic Black
Material:Alu
Gender:Herren


DescriptionSize 1Size 2Size 3Size 4Size 5Size 6Size 7
SizeXXSXSSMLXLXXL
Bike Size46cm49cm52cm54cm56cm58cm61cm
ASeat Tube Center To Top460490520540560580610
BSeat Tube Effective460490520540560580610
CTop Tube Effective505520535545560575590
DHead Tube Length100110130140160180200
ESeat Tube Angle75.5°75°74°73.5°73°73°73°
GHeadtube Angle707171.572727272
HChainstay Length425425425425425425425
IWheelbase1007100910111011102110371058
JBottom Bracket Drop66666464646262
KFork Offset48484848484848
LTrail74.56864.861.661.661.661.6
MStack522535554566580602621
NReach370377376378383391405
OStandover746766794807825844868
Stem809090100100120120
Handlebar Width380400400420420440440
Crank165170170172.5172.5175175
Wheel Size700700700700700700700
Seat Post Diameter27.227.227.227.227.227.227.2

**Geometry is subject to change without notice.**