FUJI SPORTIF 2.1 2020

54 cm - 2020 Acid Green

5.599,20 DKK
5.040,00 DKK
Varenummer: 11914042-54


2020 model

1
+
Tilføj til kurv
Priser er inkl. moms
Model year:2020
Size:49cm, 52cm, 54cm, 56cm, 58cm, 61cm
Color:Green
Brand:FUJI
Name:Sportif
Model number:2.1
Weight:9.98 kg / 22 lbs
Main frame:A2-SL alloy tapered seatstays & chainstays w/ rack mount, forged-road dropout w/ 1 eyelet & replaceable derailleur hanger
Fork:FC-770 carbon integrated w/ 1 1/8'' alloy steerer
Front Derailleur:Shimano Sora, 34.9mm clamp
Rear Derailleur:Shimano Sora
Brake levers:Shimano Sora
Brakeset:Alloy dual pivot, 47mm-57mm reach
Handlebar:Oval Concepts 300S Shallow Drop, 6061 alloy, 31.8mm clamp, 133mm compact drop
Crankset:Shimano Sora FC-3000, 50/34T
Seat post:Oval Concepts 300, 6061 alloy, 27.2mm diameter
Headset:1 1/8'' integrated
Shifters:Shimano Sora Dual Control, 9-speed
Pedals:Aero Road w/ clips & straps
Cassette:Shimano HG200 , 11-34T
Stem:Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7 degree
Chain:KMC X9 w/ MissingLink
Wheelset:Vera Corsa DPM27, double wall, 24/28h, Formula road hubs
Saddle:Oval Concepts 344, steel rail
Bottom bracket:Shimano BB-RS500
Tires:Vittoria Zaffiro, 700 x 30c
Type:Bike
Detail Color:Acid Green
Material:Alu
Gender:Herren

 

 DescriptionSize 1Size 2Size 3Size 4Size 5Size 6Size 7
 SizeXXS (46cm)XS (49cm)S (52cm)M (54cm)L (56cm)XL (58cm)XXL (61cm)
ASeat Tube C to T420450480500520540570
BSeat Tube Effective460490520540560580610
CTop Tube Effective505515530545560580600
DHead Tube Length100125150170190215235
ESeat Tube Angle / Actual7574.573.873.5737373
GHeadtube Angle7171.571.573737373
HChainstay Length418418418418418418418
IWheelbase98698899798699610181036
JBB Drop69696969696969
KFork Offset52525243434343
LTrail63606060606060
MStack507532556581600624643
NReach389382378383377389404
OStandover718747774796817838860
 Stem8080809090110110
 Handlebar Width380400400420420440440
 Crank170170170170175175175
 Wheel Size700700700700700700700
 Seat Post Diameter27.227.227.227.227.227.227.2

**Geometry is subject to change without notice.**