FUJI SPORTIF 1.5 D 2020

8.399,20 DKK
7.520,00 DKK
Varenummer: 10913839


2020 model

Model year:2020
Size:49cm, 52 cm, 52cm, 54 cm, 54cm, 56 cm, 56cm, 58 cm, 58cm, 61cm
Color:Black
Brand:FUJI
Name:Sportif
Model number:1.5 D
Weight:10 kg / 22.05 lbs
Main frame:A2-SL alloy tapered seatstays & chainstays w/ rack mount, Flat mount disc & replaceable derailleur hanger
Fork:FC-440 full-carbon monocoque, 12mm thru-axle w/ flat-mount disc tabs, tapered steerer
Front Derailleur:Shimano Tiagra, 34.9mm clamp
Rear Derailleur:Shimano Tiagra
Brake levers:Shimano Tiagra
Brakeset:TRP Spyre C mechanical disc, 160mm rotors
Handlebar:Oval Concepts 310 Ergo, 6061 alloy, 31.8mm clamp, 133mm drop, 4° sweep
Crankset:Oval Concepts 300, forged 6066 arms, Praxis rings, 50/34T
Seat post:Oval Concepts 300, 6061 alloy, 27.2mm diameter
Headset:FSA, 1 1/8" upper - 1 1/2" lower, integrated
Shifters:Shimano Tiagra Dual Control , 10-speed
Cassette:Shimano HG500, 11-34T
Stem:Oval Concepts 313, 3D-forged 6061 stem body, +/-7°
Chain:KMC X10 w/ MissingLink
Wheelset:Vera Corsa DPD22, double wall, 28/32h, Formula disc hubs
Saddle:Oval Concepts 344, steel rail
Bottom bracket:Praxis Works, threaded
Tires:Vittoria Zaffiro, 700 x 30c
Type:Bike
Detail Color:Anthracite
Material:Alu
Gender:Herren
 
 DescriptionSize 1Size 2Size 3Size 4Size 5Size 6Size 7
 SizeXXS (46cm)XS (49cm)S (52cm)M (54cm)L (56cm)XL (58cm)XXL (61cm)
ASeat Tube C to T420450480500520540570
BSeat Tube Effective460490520540560580610
CTop Tube Effective505515530545560580600
DHead Tube Length100125150170190215235
ESeat Tube Angle / Actual7574.573.873.5737373
GHeadtube Angle7171.571.573737373
HChainstay Length415415415415415415415
IWheelbase98498699598499310131033
JBB Drop69696969696969
KFork Offset52525243434343
LTrail63606060606060
MStack505531554581601625644
NReach370368369373376389403
OStandover712737762784804825849
 Stem8080809090110110
 Handlebar Width380400400420420440440
 Crank170170170170175175175
 Wheel Size700700700700700700700
 Seat Post Diameter27.227.227.227.227.227.227.2

**Geometry is subject to change without notice.**